Alantv.com Schedule Today
15 November 2018
BOOKMARK Alantv.com & SHARE it
  03:00 CETBwf World TourHong Kong Open
  03:00 CETWta 125k SeriesWta Series 125k Taipei
  07:00 CETEttuBelarus Open Table 1
  07:00 CETEttuBelarus Open Table 2
  07:00 CETEttuBelarus Open Table 3
  07:00 CETEttuBelarus Open Table 4
  07:30 CETTable TennisTt Cup
  08:10 CETAtp Challenger TourAtp Challenger Bangalore
  09:00 CETItf TourItf Tour Heraklion
  09:00 CETMaster TourMaster Tour Tt
  10:00 CETPhilippines UaapFighting Maroons Vs De La Salle Green Archers
  11:00 CETYouth Tournament U19Armenia U19 Vs Netherlands U19
  11:00 CETRussia NsflCgu Vs Kbgu
  11:00 CETSouth Korea Women V LeagueDaejeon Kgc W Vs Ibk Altos W
  11:00 CETNational LeagueGimhae City Vs Gyeongju Khnp
  11:00 CETFriendly TournamentJapan Vs Mlb All Stars
  11:00 CETBhlLida Ii Vs Belarus U17
  11:00 CETSouth Korea Women WkblLife Winnus W Vs Woori Hansae W
  11:00 CETSnookerNorthern Ireland Open Table 1
  11:00 CETSnookerNorthern Ireland Open Table 2
  11:00 CETPhilippines National Basketball LeagueParanaque Aces Vs Laguna Pistons
  11:00 CETFriendly MatchStrogino Vs Velez
  11:00 CETUkraine CupSumdu Vs Politechnika Lviv
  11:00 CETSouth Korea Women V LeagueSuwon Hyundai W Vs Incheon Hungkuk W
  11:30 CETSouth Korea KblBusan Sonicboom Vs Ulsan Phoebus
  11:30 CETGoa Professional LeagueCorps Of Signals Vs Vasco
  11:30 CETPvlIriga Women Vs Cool Smashers Women
  11:30 CETSouth Korea KblJeonju Egis Vs Incheon Elephants
  11:30 CETWta 125k Series 1 16 FinalSabine Lisicki Vs Misaki Doi
  11:30 CETCupa Romaniei U19Steaua Bucuresti Vs Petrosport Ploiesti
  11:50 CETAtp Challenger Tour Round Of 16Aleksandr Nedovyesov Vs Marc Polmans
  12:00 CETPhilippines MpblGeneral Santos Warriors Vs Rizal Crusaders
  12:00 CETPhilippines Pba Governors CupMagnolia Hotshots Vs Ginebra Kings
  12:00 CETAtp Challenger Tour Round Of 16Sebastian Fanselow Vs Prajnesh Gunneswaran
  12:00 CETRussia Pervenstvo FnlSpartak M Ii Vs Sibir
  12:30 CETChina CvlBayi Vs Shanghai
  12:30 CETChina CvlBeijing Vs Sichuan
  12:30 CETAtp Challenger Tour Round Of 16Daniel Mazur Vs Frederico Ferreira Silva
  12:30 CETChina CvlGuangdong Vs Liaoning
  12:30 CETChina CvlHenan Vs Zhejiang
  12:30 CETChina CvlHubey Vs Hebei China Fortune
  12:30 CETChina CvlJiangsu Vs Shandong
  12:30 CETChina Women CvlLiaoning W Vs Henan W
  12:30 CETIndonesia Liga 1Psms Medan Vs Ps Tira
  12:30 CETAtp Challenger Tour QuarterfinalS Dev N Kaliyanda Poonacha Vs A Kadhe S Myneni
  12:30 CETIran Pro LeagueSaipa Vs Machine Sazi
  12:30 CETChina Women CvlShanghai W Vs Fujian W
  12:30 CETFriendly MatchSpain Vs Germany
  12:30 CETRussia Pervenstvo FnlTambov Vs Armavir
  12:30 CETChina CvlTianjin Vs Fujian
  12:35 CETChina CbaGuangdong Vs Tianjin
  12:35 CETChina CbaSichuan Vs Qingdao
  12:35 CETChina CbaZhejiang Golden Bulls Vs Shanxi
  13:00 CETAtp World TourAtp World Tour Finals
  13:00 CETRussia Pervenstvo FnlChertanovo Vs Nizhnyi Novgorod
  13:00 CETRussia Pervenstvo FnlKrasnodar Ii Vs Tyumen
  13:00 CETPhilippines Pba Governors Cup SemifinalMagnolia Hotshots Vs Ginebra Kings
  13:00 CETAtp World TourO Marach M Pavic Vs M Bryan J Sock
  13:30 CETKazakhstan ChampionshipArystan Temirtau Vs Nomad
  13:30 CETEuropean Under 19 ChampionshipGreece U19 Vs Gibraltar U19
  13:30 CETEuropean Under 19 ChampionshipRomania U19 Vs Bulgaria U19
  13:30 CETKhlSibir Vs Kunlun
  14:00 CETKazakhstan ChampionshipAlmaty Vs Irtysh Pavlodar
  14:00 CETKazakhstan ChampionshipArystan Temirtau Vs Nomad
  14:00 CETGreece CupErgotelis Vs Paok
  14:00 CETEuropean Under 19 ChampionshipFyr Macedonia U19 Vs Croatia U19
  14:00 CETEuropean Under 19 ChampionshipGeorgia U19 Vs Liechtenstein U19
  14:00 CETKazakhstan ChampionshipGornyak Rudny Vs Astana
  14:00 CETPhilippines MpblQuezon City Capitals Vs Manila Stars
  14:00 CETRussia CupTemp Sumz Vs Burevesnik
  14:15 CETEuropean Under 19 ChampionshipLithuania U19 Vs Belgium U19
  14:30 CETKhlBarys Vs Amur
  14:30 CETRussia VhlChelmet Vs Saryarka
  14:30 CETRussia VhlGornyak Uchaly Vs Khimik Vs
  14:30 CETRussia VhlYuzhny Ural Vs Zvezda Chekhov
  14:30 CETRussia VhlZauralie Vs Torpedo U K
  15:00 CETKazakhstan ChampionshipBeibarys Atyrau Vs Altai Torpedo
  15:00 CETEuropean Under 19 ChampionshipIceland U19 Vs Turkey U19
  15:00 CETRussia VhlRubin Tyumen Vs Dizel
  15:00 CETEuropean Under 19 ChampionshipSerbia U19 Vs Kazakhstan U19
  15:00 CETRussia CupUral Vs Tambov
  15:00 CETRussia Super LeagueUral Vs Zenit Kazan
  15:00 CETRussia VhlYugra Vs Bars
  15:00 CETRussia Pervenstvo FnlZenit Ii Vs Tom
  15:30 CETRussia Women Super LeagueAstrahanochka W Vs Ufa Alisa W
  16:00 CETAtp Challenger TourAtp Challenger Buenos Aires
  16:00 CETFiba Europe CupAvtodor Vs Pardubice
  16:00 CETFutsal Champions LeagueInter Movistar Vs Dobovec
  16:00 CETRussia Pervenstvo FnlKrasnodar Ii Vs Tyumen
  16:00 CETRussia Women Super LeagueLada W Vs Agu Adyiv W
  16:00 CETRussia Pervenstvo FnlMordovya Saransk Vs Ska Khabarovsk
  16:00 CETRussia Pervenstvo FnlSochi Vs Rotor
  16:00 CETTurkey Women Sultanlar LigiVakifbank Istanbul W Vs Galatasaray W
  16:30 CETRussia Pervenstvo FnlShinnik Vs Fakel
  16:45 CETSwedish Superettan Relegation PromotionOskarshamns Aik Vs Varbergs Bois
  17:00 CETAtp Challenger TourAtp Challenger Champaign
  17:00 CETRussia Pervenstvo FnlAvangard Kursk Vs Khimki
  17:00 CETEuropean Under 19 ChampionshipCzech Republic U19 Vs Luxembourg U19
  17:00 CETLatvia VirsligaMetta Lu Vs Super Nova
  17:00 CETCev CupNovator Vs Forde
  17:00 CETRussia Women Super LeagueRostov Don W Vs Luch W
  17:00 CETRussia VhlSka Neva Vs Csk Vvs
  17:00 CETNcaaSt Francis Ny Vs Richmond
  17:00 CETEuropean Under 19 ChampionshipSweden U19 Vs San Marino U19
  17:00 CETFiba Europe CupTsmoki Minsk Vs Balkan
  17:00 CETWomen Challenge CupVasas W Vs Formula Formis W
  17:00 CETChallenge CupZiraat Bankasi Vs Ferizaj
  17:20 CETCzech Republic ExtraligaLiberec Vs Zlin
  17:30 CETKhlAvangard Vs Dynamo Moscow
  17:30 CETFinland KorisliigaBc Nokia Vs Salon Vilpas
  17:30 CETKhlDynamo Mn Vs Metallurg Mg
  17:30 CETRussia VhlDynamo St Pburg Vs Lada Tl
  17:30 CETKhlJokerit Vs Severstal
  17:30 CETFutsal Champions LeagueKairat Vs Acqua E Sapone
  17:30 CETFiba Europe CupKataja Vs Levski
  17:30 CETFinland KorisliigaKauhajoen Karhu Vs Ktp Kotka Basket
  17:30 CETFinland KorisliigaKouvot Kouvola Vs Kobrat
  17:30 CETUkraine PhlKremenchuk Vs Dnipro Kherson
  17:30 CETCzech Republic ExtraligaLitvinov Vs Karlovy Vary
  17:30 CETWomen Challenge CupPolkky Kuusamo W Vs Antwerp W
  17:30 CETFiba Europe CupRilski Sportist Vs Alba Fehervar
  17:30 CETKhlSka Vs Admiral
  17:30 CETKhlSochi Vs Lokomotiv Y
  17:30 CETKhlSpartak M Vs Avtomobilist
  17:30 CETFinland KorisliigaUu Korihait Uusikaupunki Vs Pyrinto Tampere
  17:30 CETKhlVityaz Vs Traktor
  17:45 CETUkraine PhlBilyi Bars Vs Kryzhani Vovky
  18:00 CETFiba Europe CupAek Larnaca Vs Mons Hainaut
  18:00 CETFiba Europe CupAris Vs Dnepr
  18:00 CETRussia Pervenstvo FnlBaltika Vs Luch Energia
  18:00 CETWomen Challenge CupBranik Maribor W Vs Bratislava W
  18:00 CETEurocupGalatasaray Vs Ratiopharm
  18:00 CETSlovakia ExtraligaHlohovec Vs Presov
  18:00 CETFriendly TournamentJurmala Vs Latvijas Universitate
  18:00 CETLithuania CupNevezis Vs Juventus
  18:00 CETCev CupNovi Pazar Vs Jedinstvo
  18:00 CETChampions LeagueOpava Vs Canarias
  18:00 CETFiba Europe CupOradea Vs Leiden
  18:00 CETTable TennisOstrava Vs Fortuna D
  18:00 CETFriendly TournamentParnu Vs Tal Tech
  18:00 CETFriendly TournamentSencur Vs Vienna Basket
  18:00 CETSlovakia ExtraligaSpisska Nova Ves Vs Inter Bratislava
  18:00 CETFiba Europe CupSzolnoki Olaj Vs Sassari
  18:00 CETWomen U 17 World ChampionshipsUsa U17 W Vs Cameroon U17 W
  18:00 CETChampions LeagueVentspils Vs Nizhnyi Novgorod
  18:00 CETEuropean Under 19 ChampionshipWales U19 Vs Scotland U19
  18:00 CETEurocupZenit Vs Partizan
  18:30 CETFiba Europe CupBakken Bears Vs Cherkasky Mavpy
  18:30 CETChampions LeaguePaok Vs Fribourg Olympic
  18:30 CETFiba Europe CupSakarya Vs Wurzburg
  18:30 CETGermany Women BundesligaSchwerin W Vs Aachen W
  18:30 CETCzech Republic ExtraligaSparta Praha Vs Mlada Boleslav
  18:30 CETLatvia LhlZemgale Vs Riga Prizma
  18:45 CETEhf Champions LeagueFlensburg Handewitt Vs Psg
  19:00 CETWomen Challenge CupAel Limassol W Vs Thira W
  19:00 CETEurocupCrvena Zvezda Vs Monaco
  19:00 CETWomen Challenge CupJaszberenyi W Vs Slavia Bratislava W
  19:00 CETAtp World TourL Kubot M Melo Vs P Herbert N Mahut
  19:00 CETEurocupMornar Vs Torino
  19:00 CETChallenge CupPafiakos Vs Benfica
  19:00 CETGermany MittelrheinligaSiegburger Sv 04 Vs Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
  19:00 CETEurocupSkyliners Vs Unicaja
  19:00 CETFriendly MatchSwitzerland Vs Qatar
  19:00 CETSwedish Superettan Relegation PromotionSyrianska Fc Vs Ifk Varnamo
  19:00 CETChallenge CupTromso Vs Savo
  19:00 CETFutsal Champions LeagueVytis Vs Halle Gooik
  19:00 CETCroatia A1 LigaZadar Vs Alkar
  19:30 CETGermany Women BundesligaBad Wildungen W Vs Metzingen W
  19:30 CETBalkan Basketball LeagueBashkimi Vs Kozuv
  19:30 CETGermany Women BundesligaBlomberg Lippe W Vs Bietigheim W
  19:30 CETGermany DelCologne Vs Augsburg
  19:30 CETFiba Europe CupDonar Groningen Vs Karsiyaka
  19:30 CETChallenge CupFentange Vs Sporting
  19:30 CETChallenge CupPenzugyor Vs Worther See Lowen
  19:30 CETGermany Women BundesligaThuringer Vs Borussia Dortmund W
  19:45 CETSnookerNorthern Ireland Open
  20:00 CETEurocupAlba Berlin Vs Cedevita
  20:00 CETChampions LeagueBamberg Vs Hapoel Jerusalem
  20:00 CETFriendly MatchBelgium Vs France
  20:00 CETFutsal Champions LeagueChrudim Vs Hc Lida
  20:00 CETSpain Leb PlataCirculo Gijon Vs Clavijo
  20:00 CETFiba Europe CupDen Bosch Vs Ironi Nes Ziona
  20:00 CETSpain Leb PlataEstela Vs Baskonia Ii
  20:00 CETSpain Leb PlataGirona Vs Azuqueca
  20:00 CETPdcGrand Slam Wolverhampton
  20:00 CETCev CupLausanne Vs Barkom Kazhani
  20:00 CETFiba Europe CupLeicester Riders Vs Falco
  20:00 CETSpain Leb PlataMenorca Vs La Roda
  20:00 CETEuropean Under 19 ChampionshipNorthern Ireland U21 Vs Poland U19
  20:00 CETWomen Challenge CupNuc W Vs Las Palmas W
  20:00 CETChallenge CupShenua Vs Caldas
  20:00 CETSpain Leb PlataSornoca Vs Ambroz
  20:00 CETWomen U 17 World ChampionshipsSouth Korea U17 W Vs Spain U17 W
  20:00 CETUnder 21Spain U21 Vs Denmark U21
  20:30 CETSpain Liga AsobalAdemar Vs Valladolid
  20:30 CETItaly Women Serie ABisonte Florencia W Vs Monza W
  20:30 CETSpain Liga AsobalBm Granollers Vs Bm Ciudad Encantada
  20:30 CETItaly Women Serie ABrescia W Vs Sao Bernardo W
  20:30 CETEurocupBrescia Vs Bc Andorra
  20:30 CETItaly Women Serie ACasalmaggiore W Vs Filottrano W
  20:30 CETFiba Europe CupCharleroi Vs Istanbul Bb
  20:30 CETItaly Women Serie AConegliano W Vs Bergamo W
  20:30 CETChampions LeagueFuenlabrada Vs Nymburk
  20:30 CETSpain Leb PlataIraurgi Vs Peixefresco
  20:30 CETChampions LeagueLe Mans Vs Avellino
  20:30 CETSpain Leb PlataLhospitalet Vs Moron
  20:30 CETItaly Serie AMacerata Vs Siena
  20:30 CETSpain Leb PlataNavarra Vs Obila
  20:30 CETItaly Women Serie ANovara W Vs Club Italia W
  20:30 CETWomen Challenge CupOostende W Vs Ponta Delgada W
  20:30 CETChampions LeagueOstend Vs Besiktas
  20:30 CETSpain Leb PlataTormes Vs Zamora
  20:30 CETSpain Leb PlataVic Vs Fundacion Lucentum
  20:30 CETChampions LeagueVirtus Bologna Vs Strasbourg
  20:45 CETSpain Leb PlataAlbacete Vs Almansa
  20:45 CETEurocupLimoges Vs Lokomotiv Kuban
  20:45 CETEhf Champions LeagueMontpellier Vs Rhein Neckar
  20:45 CETEngland Football League TrophyNotts County Vs Doncaster Rovers
  20:45 CETEngland Football League TrophySouthend Utd Vs Southampton U23
  20:45 CETEurocupValencia Vs Turk Telekom
  21:00 CETVenezuela Primera DivisionDep La Guaira Vs Deportivo Tachira
  21:00 CETSpain Leb PlataMyrtia Vs Vilarrobledo
  21:00 CETWomen U 17 World ChampionshipsNorth Korea U17 W Vs Germany U17 W
  21:00 CETWomen Challenge CupTenerife W Vs Famalicao W
  21:30 CETFiba Europe CupPorto Vs Varese
  22:15 CETSouth American LeagueQuimsa Vs Libertad
  22:30 CETBrazil Serie AVasco De Gama Vs Atletico Pr
  23:00 CETWomen U 17 World ChampionshipsCanada U17 W Vs Colombia U17 W
  00:00 CETBrazil Serie ABahia Vs Ceara
  00:00 CETVenezuela Primera DivisionDeportivo Lara Vs Caracas
  00:00 CETBrazil Serie AParana Vs Atletico Mg
  00:30 CETSouth American LeagueFranca Vs Club Olimpia
  00:45 CETBrazil Serie ACruzeiro Vs Corinthians
  00:45 CETBrazil Serie APalmeiras Vs Fluminense
  00:45 CETBrazil Serie ASport Recife Vs Vitoria
  01:00 CETNcaaBuffalo Vs Ohio
  01:00 CETNbaCleveland Cavaliers Vs Washington Wizards
  01:00 CETArgentina Super 20Ferro Carril Vs San Lorenzo
  01:00 CETNbaPhiladelphia 76ers Vs Orlando Magic
  01:30 CETNbaChicago Bulls Vs Boston Celtics
  01:30 CETNbaDetroit Pistons Vs Toronto Raptors
  01:30 CETNbaMiami Heat Vs Brooklyn Nets
  02:00 CETNbaMemphis Grizzlies Vs Milwaukee Bucks
  02:00 CETNbaNew Orleans Pelicans Vs Minnesota Timberwolves
  02:00 CETNbaNew York Knicks Vs Oklahoma
  02:00 CETNhlSt Louis Blues Vs Chicago Blackhawks
  02:00 CETNhlSt Louis Blues Vs Chicago Blackhawks
  02:00 CETNhlWashington Capitals Vs Winnipeg Jets
  02:30 CETNbaUtah Jazz Vs Dallas Mavericks
  03:00 CETBwf World TourHong Kong Open
  03:00 CETNbaSan Antonio Spurs Vs Phoenix Suns
  04:00 CETNhlBoston Bruins Vs Colorado Avalanche
  04:30 CETNhlAnaheim Ducks Vs Vegas
  04:30 CETAtp Challenger TourAtp Challenger Kobe
  04:30 CETNbaPortland Trail Blazers Vs L A Lakers
  06:00 CETWta 125k SeriesWta Series 125k Taipei